Ranking: ESTADUAL SILHUETA METALICA - 2019



Silhueta Metálica - STANDARD - OVERALL

CL MAT ATLETA CLUBE CAT CLS ETAPAS TOTAL SOMA MÉDIA
1 x1 2 x1 3 x1 4 x1 5 x1
1 20185709 BRUNO ALVES GROLA CLUBE  DE TIRO DE VILA VELHA U 17 20 17 17 18 89 89 89
2 20175653 EDUARDO REZENDE GALVÃO CLUBE DE TIRO DE COLATINA S U 17 16 18 16 0 67 67 83,75
3 20165724 RONDINELIS DUTRA DIAS SINDIPOL U 16 15 13 0 19 63 63 78,75
4 20177735 SIDNEI FERREIRA DA SILVA CLUBE  DE TIRO DE VILA VELHA U 12 15 17 12 0 56 56 70
5 201820706 FABIO LOPES VICENTINI U 19 17 14 0 0 50 50 83,33
6 201991641 GRACIELE RANGEL TEIXEIRA CLUBE DE TIRO DE COLATINA L U 11 6 11 13 0 41 41 51,25
7 72 PAULO ROBERTE BOURGUIGNON CLUBE DE TIRO DE CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES S U 10 11 0 13 0 34 34 56,67
8 20198754 MAGNO BARROZO CLUBE DE TIRO DE COLATINA U 17 0 16 0 0 33 33 82,50
9 351 MARCIO TADEU BRAZÃO BAITSTA CLUBE  DE TIRO DE VILA VELHA S U 0 0 17 15 0 32 32 80
10 20160741 ALEX SOUZA DA SILVA CLUBE DE TIRO DE COLATINA U 17 0 13 0 0 30 30 75
11 201892772 JOSÉ HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA CLUBE DE TIRO DE COLATINA SS U 12 0 7 10 0 29 29 48,33
12 20179819 CRISTIANE LARANJEIRA SALES CLUBE  DE TIRO DE VILA VELHA L U 0 12 0 15 0 27 27 67,50
13 002 ROBSON DA SILVA RESENDE CLUBE DE TIRO DE CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES S U 15 0 0 10 0 25 25 62,50
14 47 JOEL CARLOS DA SILVA KOCK PEDRO CANARIO SS U 0 10 0 10 3 23 23 38,33
15 20195680 FELIPE ALMEIDA MARTINS GUNS CLUBE DE ATIRADORES E CAÇADORES EM SÃO MATEUS U 0 11 0 10 0 21 21 52,50
16 20189730 JULIO EFFGEN MOISES CLUBE  DE TIRO DE VILA VELHA U 0 0 20 0 0 20 20 100
17 20179743 ALEXANDRE BARBOSA CLUBE DE TIRO DE CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES U 5 0 0 0 14 19 19 47,50
18 82 FABIANO CARVALHO DE RESENDE FILHO CLUBE DE TIRO DE CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES S U 0 0 0 17 0 17 17 85
19 114 JEAN CARLOS SANTOS BARCELLOS GUNS CLUBE DE ATIRADORES E CAÇADORES EM SÃO MATEUS U 0 0 0 13 0 13 13 65
20 94 MARCELO PEROVANO CANTO SINDIPOL U 0 0 13 0 0 13 13 65
21 218 RENATO DE SOUZA HENRIQUES CLUBE DE TIRO DE CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES U 0 0 0 0 13 13 13 65
22 45 GLAUCIO COSTA LONGA DE MOURA CLUBE DE TIRO DE CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES U 0 0 0 0 13 13 13 65
23 95 ADRIANO ROBERTO PORTA CLUBE DE TIRO DE TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS - CTTF U 0 13 0 0 0 13 13 65
24 85 LEONARDO VOLPATO BITTENCOURT CLUBE DE TIRO DE CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES U 0 0 0 0 13 13 13 65
25 20198620 CARLOS BALDO GUNS CLUBE DE ATIRADORES E CAÇADORES EM SÃO MATEUS SS U 0 0 0 12 0 12 12 60
26 334 DAVID GRAÇA DE CARVALHO CLUBE DE TIRO DE TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS - CTTF U 0 12 0 0 0 12 12 60
27 201871701 RAFAEL BELSHOFF ROBERTO CLUBE DE TIRO DE VENDA NOVA DO IMIGRANTE U 0 0 0 0 12 12 12 60
28 50 PAULO JOSE FERREIRA SOARES CLUBE DE TIRO DE CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES S U 0 0 0 0 11 11 11 55
29 201859791 AMARILDO TOGNERE MOREIRA CLUBE DE TIRO DE CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES S U 0 0 0 0 11 11 11 55
30 201820784 LEONARDO BARBOSA GUNS CLUBE DE ATIRADORES E CAÇADORES EM SÃO MATEUS U 0 0 0 10 0 10 10 50
31 85 WILSON FERREIRA DA FONSECA CLUBE DE TIRO DE CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES SS U 0 0 0 0 9 9 9 45
32 79 VAGNER PARIS DO COUTO U 9 0 0 0 0 9 9 45
33 029 HOMERO PIMENTEL LOPES JUNIOR PEDRO CANARIO S U 0 0 0 8 0 8 8 40
34 197 NAIARA CUZZUOL FRIGINI PORTA CLUBE DE TIRO DE TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS - CTTF L U 0 3 0 0 0 3 3 15
35 159 CLAUDIO PERROTA CAVALIERE CLUBE DE TIRO DE CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES S U 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 10
36 201778572 HENNING KRELING CLUBE DE TIRO DE COLATINA U 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 10